Skip to main content

Dumas Intermediate Staff

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Rhodes  Philip photo

Philip
Rhodes
Principal

Clark  Eric photo

Eric
Clark
Assistant Principal

Hutcherson  Nicole photo

Nicole
Hutcherson
Assistant Principal

Crawford Tonie photo

Tonie
Crawford
Counselor

Lackey Rebekah photo

Rebekah
Lackey
Speech Pathologist Assistant

Aragon  Kori photo

Kori
Aragon
Teacher -- Art

Armer Emily photo

Emily
Armer
Teacher -- 6th Grade Soc Stud

Armendariz Nicole photo

Nicole
Armendariz
Teacher -- 5th Grade ELAR

Baucom Desha photo

Desha
Baucom
Teacher -- 6th Grade Science

Bybee  Kathy photo

Kathy
Bybee
Teacher -- Instructional Coach

Charles Karlene photo

Karlene
Charles
Teacher -- 5th Grade ELAR

Cox Priscilla photo

Priscilla
Cox
5th Grade Science Hybrid Para

Dewees  Barbara photo

Barbara
Dewees
Teacher -- 6th Corrective Reading

Dewees Susan has no photo

Susan
Dewees
Teacher -- Corrective Reading

Ditto  Angela photo

Angela
Ditto
Teacher -- Girls PE

Gomez Soila photo

Soila
Gomez
Teacher -- Latin Cultures

Gonzales  Amber photo

Amber
Gonzales
Teacher -- 5th Grade SS

Hernandez Pedro photo

Pedro
Hernandez
Teacher -- 6th Grade Math

Humphrey  Lael photo

Lael
Humphrey
Teacher -- 6th Corrective Math

Kelley Kelsey photo

Kelsey
Kelley
Teacher -- Special Education

Kincannon  Cindi photo

Cindi
Kincannon
Teacher -- 5th Grade SS

Lacewell Blake photo

Blake
Lacewell
Teacher -- 6th Grade Social Studies

Loving Lea  Ann photo

Lea Ann
Loving
Teacher -- 6th Grade Special Ed.

Maupin Stephanie photo

Stephanie
Maupin
Teacher -- Instructional Reading Coach

McDowell  Kara photo

Kara
McDowell
Teacher -- 5th Grade Science

McKinnie  Sharon photo

Sharon
McKinnie
Teacher -- 6th Grade Soc Studies

Miller Chance photo

Chance
Miller
Teacher -- 5th Grade Math

Moss Megan photo

Megan
Moss
Teacher -- 6th Grade Math

Olivas  Delana photo

Delana
Olivas
Teacher -- Spec Ed Inclusion

Ostrom  Cari photo

Cari
Ostrom
Teacher -- ESL

Ott  Brenna photo

Brenna
Ott
Teacher -- Behavior Interventionist

Parsons  Sara photo

Sara
Parsons
Teacher -- ACC

Polasek Eugene photo

Eugene
Polasek
Teacher -- Boys PE

Quirk  Taylor photo

Taylor
Quirk
Teacher -- 6th ELAR

Rhodes  Wendy photo

Wendy
Rhodes
Teacher -- 6th Grade Science

Robertson Rebecca photo

Rebecca
Robertson
Teacher -- 6th Grade ELAR

Rockholt Roberta photo

Roberta
Rockholt
Teacher -- 5th Grade Math

Rodriguez Kandra photo

Kandra
Rodriguez
Teacher -- 6th Grade ELAR

Rodriguez Perla photo

Perla
Rodriguez
Teacher -- 5th Grade Science

Seward Tyler photo

Tyler
Seward
Assistant Band Director

Simmons  Kelli photo

Kelli
Simmons
Teacher -- 5th Grade Math

Spillers  Sheri photo

Sheri
Spillers
Teacher -- 5th Corrective Reading

Talamantes Valerie photo

Valerie
Talamantes
Teacher -- 6th Grade Science

Tankersley Amy photo

Amy
Tankersley
Teacher -- ESL

Taylor Kim photo

Kim
Taylor
Teacher -- 6th Grade ELAR

Truitt  Mysti photo

Mysti
Truitt
Teacher -- 6th Grade Math

Walle  Judy photo

Judy
Walle
Teacher -- Sp Ed

White  Karla photo

Karla
White
Teacher -- 5th Grade SS

White Kip photo

Kip
White
Teacher -- Choir

Williams  Cindy photo

Cindy
Williams
Teacher -- Computer Literacy

Chairez  Alice photo

Alice
Chairez
Office Manager

Chairez Mandi photo

Mandi
Chairez
Office Assistant

West Lisa photo

Lisa
West
School Nurse

Clark  Michele photo

Michele
Clark
Registrar

Brindley Saw photo

Saw
Brindley
Teaching Assistant -- ESL

Christman Jeannie photo

Jeannie
Christman
Teaching Assistant -- ISS/Copy Clerk

Dawson  Lisa photo

Lisa
Dawson
Teaching Assistant -- ACC

Deleon Minerva photo

Minerva
Deleon
Teaching Assistant - Spec Ed Inclusion

Gadbois Angela photo

Angela
Gadbois
Teaching Assistant -- Spec Ed Inclusion

Gonzalez Gabriela photo

Gabriela
Gonzalez
Teaching Assistant -- ACC